大师画作

Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

种类/纹饰

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3048 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Studio of TIZIANO VECELLIO called TITIAN

(Pieve di Cadore circa 1485/90–1576 Venice) Head and shoulders of a young woman holding a bowl of fruit. Oil on canvas. 111 x 90.4 cm.
Brustbild einer jungen Frau, welche eine Früchteschale hält.
Öl auf Leinwand.
111 x 90,4 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3049* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS DE VOS

(Hulst 1584–1651 Antwerp) Diogenes seeking a man. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower left on the stone slab: C. D. V. F. 144 x 212 cm. With a copy of an expertise by Dr W. Bernt
Diogenes sucht einen Menschen.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links auf der Steinplatte monogrammiert: C. D. V. F.
144 x 212 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3051 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JAN VAN DEN HECKE the Elder

(Quarmonde 1620–1684 Antwerp) Cartouche with bust of a woman surrounded by primroses and deadnettles, flute, clock and music book, kingfisher and great tit. 1650. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated on the music book: IVH 1650. 58.5 x 44 cm. Expertise: I. Bergström 1988. Literature: Hairs, M.-L.: Les Peintres Flamands de Fleurs au XVIIe, Brussels 1955, p. 117/118 and p. 216.
Kartusche mit Frauenbüste umgeben von Primel und Taubnesseln, Flöte, Uhr und Notenheft, Eisvogel und Kohlmeise. 1650.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Auf dem Notenheft monogrammiert und datiert: IVH 1650.
58,5 x 44 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3054* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Follower of SIMON VOUET

(1590 Paris 1649) Madonna and Child. Oil on canvas. 110 x 90 cm.
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Leinwand.
110 x 90 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3055 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Follower of SALVATOR ROSA

(Naples 1615–1673 Rome) Vanitas. The transience of power. Oil on board. 24.8 x 20 cm.
Vanitas. Die Vergänglichkeit der Macht.
Öl auf Karton.
24,8 x 20 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3056* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

PRAGUE SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY

Three bacchantes. Allegory of wine and autumn. Oil on canvas. 134 x 106 cm.
Drei Bacchanten. Allegorie des Weines und des Herbstes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
134 x 106 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3057* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

ALBRECHT KAUW

(Strassburg 1616–1681 Bern) The discovery of Moses. Oil on canvas. Inscribed and signed lower right: Den Ausserwehlten muss alles zum besten dienen Albrecht Kau. 147 x 97 cm. Provenance: German Private collection.
Die Auffindung Moses.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts bezeichnet und signiert: Den Ausserwehlten muss alles zum besten dienen Albrecht Kau.
147 x 97 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3058* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JOHANN CONRAD SEEKATZ

Bäuerliche Szene vor einem Ziehbrunnen. Um 1765.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: C. Seekatz pinx.
49 x 63 cm

CHF 80 000 / 100 000 | (€ 82 470 / 103 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 177 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3059* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JOHANN CONRAD SEEKATZ

(Grünstadt 1719–1768 Darmstadt) Team of horses before a wooden bridge. Circa 1765. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: C. Seekatz pinx. 48.7 x 61.6 cm. Enchère reservée. Provenance:–(probably) Kaiserlicher Rath Johann Caspar Goethe (1710–1782), Haus am Hirschgraben, Frankfurt am Main.–Collection of Georg Schäfer, Schweinfurt, Inv. No 4206.–Private collection Germany, acquired 1982. Exhibited: Darmstadt 1980. Darmstadt in der Zeit des Barock und Rokoko. Mathildenhöhe 1980, cat.-No 285, p. 215, with ill. Literature: Emmerling, Ernst: Johann Conrad Seekatz 1719–1769, ein Maler aus der Zeit des jungen Goethe. Leben und Werk. Überarbeitet von Brigitte Rechberg und Horst Wilhelm, Landau 1991, p. 117, WVZ-No 268, ill. p. 160.
Pferdegespann vor einer Holzbrücke. Um 1765.
Öl auf Leinwand.
48,7 x 61,6 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 171 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3061 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

19th century follower of GODEFRIDUS SCHALKEN

(Made 1643–1706 The Hague) Girl with candle. Oil on canvas. 45.5 x 37 cm.
Mädchen mit Kerze.
Öl auf Leinwand.
45,5 x 37 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3065 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

DUTCH SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY

Pair of works: two river landscapes. Oil on canvas. 70 x 87 cm.
Gegenstücke: Zwei Flusslandschaften.
Öl auf Leinwand.
70 x 87 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3066 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

FRANZ HOCHECKER

(1730 Frankfurt 1782) Pair of works: two river landscapes. Oil on panel. 22 x 30.5 cm.
Gegenstücke. Zwei Flusslandschaften.
Öl auf Holz.
22 x 30,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3068 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JAN VAN DER BENT

(1650 Amsterdam 1690) Peasants with cattle at an old well. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left on the stone: J. van der Bent. 82 x 66 cm. Expertise: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1975. Provenance:–Collection of Dr. Pierre Pobé.–Auctiones AG Basel, Feb 1979, No 25.–Acquired at the above auction.
Bauern mit Vieh bei einem antiken Brunnen.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Links unten auf dem Stein signiert: J. van der Bent.
82 x 66 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3070 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to NICOLAES BERCHEM

(Haarlem 1620–1683 Amsterdam) Temple of Vesta at Tivoli. Oil on canvas auf Holz. 148 x 118 cm.
Vestatempbel bei Tivoli.
Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz.
148 x 118 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3072* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

HERMAN VAN DER MIJN

(Amsterdam 1684–1741 London) Prince Regent William IV of Orange. 1740. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: H. Van Der Mijn 1740. 86 x 69 cm.
Prinzregent Wilhelm IV von Oranien. 1740.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: H. Van Der Mijn 1740.
86 x 69 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3075* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

HENRI-JOSEPH BOICHARD

(Versailles 1783–1850) Small ravine at Tivoli. 1824. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left on the stone: Boichard 1824. Inscribed verso on the stretcher: Boichard à Bourges. 73 x 92 cm. Provenance: Private collection Essen.
Kleine Schlucht bei Tivoli. 1824.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links auf dem Stein signiert und datiert: Boichard 1824. Verso auf dem Keilrahmen bezeichnet: Boichard à Bourges.
73 x 92 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 18 000 | (€ 15 460 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3076 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

ABRAHAM LOUIS RODOLPHE DUCROS

Die Wasserfälle von Tivoli. 1783.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten Mitte signiert und datiert: Ducros 1783.
99 x 71 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3077 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JOHANN SIMMLER

(Zurich 1693–1748 Stein) Portrait of Ana Magdalena Keller, born 1733 and Susanna Keller, born 1739. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated verso: Joh. Simmler 1741 à Zuric. 107 x 82 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Bildnis Ana Magdalena Keller, geboren 1733 und Susanna Keller, geboren 1739.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso signiert und datiert: Joh. Simmler 1741 à Zuric.
107 x 82 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3078* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Circle of JOHANN HEINRICH TISCHBEIN the Elder

(Haina 1722–1789 Kassel) Parents with child and parrot. Oil on canvas. 191.5 x 130 cm.
Eltern mit Kind und Papagei.
Öl auf Leinwand.
191,5 x 130 cm.

CHF 16 000 / 24 000 | (€ 16 490 / 24 740)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3079 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

MAXIMILIAN NEUSTÜCK

(Mainz 1756–1834 Basel) Southern landscape with round temple. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: M. Neustück 1815. 96 x 127 cm Provenance: Private collection Basel.
Südliche Landschaft mit Rundtempel.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: M. Neustück 1815.
96 x 127 cm

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3080 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

GENOA, 1ST HALF OF THE 18TH CENTURY

Pair of works. Portraits of Genoese husband and wife Bardin. Oil on canvas. The painting with the man inscribed on the leter: Monsieur Bardin à Gene. 130 x 100 cm
Gegenstücke. Bildnisse des Genueser Ehepaares Bardin.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Das Gemälde mit dem Ehemann bezeichnet auf dem Brief: Monsieur Bardin à Gene.
130 x 100 cm

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3081 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

GIOVANNI RICHTER

(Stockholm 1665–1745 Venice) Series of views of Venice: The Doge's palace / Santa Maria della Salute seen from the piazetta / San Michele / San Giorgio Maggiore. Oil on canvas. All 34 x 51.5 cm. Provenance: Collection of Robert de Traz, Geneva
Serie von vier Ansichten von Venedig: Dogenpalast / Santa Maria della Salute von der Piazetta aus / San Michele / San Giorgio Maggiore.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Alle 34 x 51,5 cm.

CHF 300 000 / 500 000 | (€ 309 280 / 515 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 407 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3082* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Circle of ANTON RAPHAEL MENGS

(Bohemia 1728–1779 Rome) Madonna and Child with book. Oil on canvas. 70 x 55 cm.
Madonna mit Kind und Buch.
Öl auf Leinwand.
70 x 55 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3085 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to FRANCESCO TIRONI

(circa 1745 Venice 1797) Saint Mark's Square. Oil on canvas. 24 x 38 cm. Provenance: –Dorotheum Vienna, 13.3.1979. –Swiss private collection.
Markusplatz.
Öl auf Leinwand.
24 x 38 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3087 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JACOB VAN STRY

(1756 Dordrecht 1815) Animals resting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: J. v. Stry. 39 x 52 cm.
Ruhende Tiere.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: J. v. Stry.
39 x 52 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen