拍品 3075* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

HENRI-JOSEPH BOICHARD

(Versailles 1783–1850) Small ravine at Tivoli. 1824. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left on the stone: Boichard 1824. Inscribed verso on the stretcher: Boichard à Bourges. 73 x 92 cm. Provenance: Private collection Essen.
Kleine Schlucht bei Tivoli. 1824.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links auf dem Stein signiert und datiert: Boichard 1824. Verso auf dem Keilrahmen bezeichnet: Boichard à Bourges.
73 x 92 cm.

Provenienz: Privatsammlung Essen.

CHF 15 000 / 18 000 | (€ 15 460 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)