TÀPIES, ANTONI

Quelques exemples d'œuvres de cet artiste

Filtre

Tous les catalogues
Departement
Motif/Genre
Siècle
Époque
Pays/Region
Technique
Date de Vente

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 7063 - ibid125 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 08 décembre 2021, 15h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Poemas para mirar. 1975.
Colour lithograph. 28/125. Signed lower right in pencil: tàpies, also with the signature of the poet centre bottom: Carlos Franqui. Image 73 × 55 cm on Arches wove paper 77.8 × 55 cm. Published by Editart, D. Blanco, Geneva. Printed by Arte, Adrien Maeght, Paris.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

Vendu pour CHF 688 (frais inclus)

Détails Mon catalogue Questions

Lot 7122 - ibid121 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 07 juillet 2021, 15h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
A.L. 231. 1984.
Colour lithograph. 35/120. Signed lower right: Tàpies. Sheet size 90 × 60 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark). Published by Galerie Lelong, Paris. Printed by Atelier Lelong, Paris. Lithograph for the Tàpies-exhibition poster, Galerie Lelong, Paris (21.11.1984 - 05.01.1985).

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

Vendu pour CHF 625 (frais inclus)

Lot 7125 - ibid145 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 26 juin 2024, 14h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Untitled. 1994.
Lithograph. 57/100. Signed lower right in pencil: tàpies. Image 23.5 × 20 cm on wove paper 29.9 × 21,1 cm. Printed by Erker-Presse, St. Gallen (with blind stamp).

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

Vendu pour CHF 575 (frais inclus)

Lot 3480 - Z21 Estampes & Multiples - vendredi 08 décembre 2006, 13h30

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Drei Exemplare der Zeitschrift 'Derrière le miroir'.
Konvolut aus drei Exemplaren: Nr. 168, 1967; Nr. 175, 1968; Nr. 200, 1972 in drei Heften. Lose Bögen in original illustrierten Umschlägen. Folio. Enthält ca. 14 teils doppel- und trippelblattgrosse Lithographien von Antoni Tàpies.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

Vendu pour CHF 528 (frais inclus)

Lot 7124 - ibid145 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 26 juin 2024, 14h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Untitled. 1993.
Colour xylograph. 133/150. Signed lower right in pencil within the image: tapies. Sheet size 79.5 × 60 cm on Arches wove paper (with watermark). Published by the Association pour la Prévention de la Torture (APT), Geneva. Printed by Erker-Presse, St. Gallen (with blind stamp). From the 19-part portfolio "Artists Against Torture".

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

Vendu pour CHF 500 (frais inclus)

Lot 7100 - ibid128 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 06 juillet 2022, 16h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Homenatge als brigadistes suissos de la guerra d'Espanya. 1986.
H.C., 2/15, hors commerce outside the edition of 75. Signed lower right in pencil: tàpies. Image 67 × 51.5 cm on Arches wove paper (with watermark) 75.5 × 56 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

Lot 7071 - ibid117 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - jeudi 10 décembre 2020, 16h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Untitled.
Colour lithograph. XX/30. Signed in pencil lower left: Tàpies. Image 50.1 × 65.1 cm on Arches wove paper (with the watermark) 56.4 × 76.3 cm.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

Vendu pour CHF 400 (frais inclus)

Lot 7088 - ibid140 Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - online only - mercredi 06 décembre 2023, 10h00

ANTONI TÀPIES

(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Untitled. 1970.
Colour lithograph. 1/60. Signed lower right in pencil: tàpies. Image 60 × 51 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with watermark) 76 × 56.5 cm. Published by Galerie Rössli, Balsthal. Printed by Erker-Presse, St. Gallen (with blind stamp).

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

Vendu pour CHF 325 (frais inclus)