Lot 2021 - A151 Joaillerie - mardi, 01. décembre 2009, 14h00
DIAMOND RING, MERSMANN. White gold 750. Classic wedding band model, set throughout with 21 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.50 ct. Size ca. 53. Matches the following lot.
Weissgold 750.
Klassisches Alliance-Modell ausgefasst mit 21 Brillanten von zus. ca. 2.50 ct. Gr. ca. 53.
Passend zu nachfolgender Nr.
CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)
Vendu pour CHF 4 800 (frais inclus)