Lot 3461* - A146 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - samedi, 20. septembre 2008, 10h00

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Picture of bird. Grey pen and brush. Watercolour. Monogrammed on lower right in brown pen: H.A.S. Verso: old inscription in brown pen: 30 x 23.7 cm

Vogeldarstellung.
Feder und Pinsel in Grau, Aquarell.
Unten rechts mit brauner Feder monogrammiert: H.A.S. Verso mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet:
30 x 23,7 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

Vendu pour CHF 660 (frais inclus)