Lot 8083 - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00

SILVER-PLATED FOOTED BOWL,unmarked. Slightly hammered walls with applied coins. The sides with two sculptured lion heads and ring handles. Some losses. D ca. 27 cm.

ungemarkt.
Leicht gehämmerte Wandung mit applizierten Münzen. Seitlich zwei plastische Löwenköpfe mit Ringhenkeln. Mit Fehlstellen. D. ca. 27 cm.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

Vendu pour CHF 122 (frais inclus)