Lot 6521 - ibid128 Art Suisse - online only - mercredi, 06. juillet 2022, 13h00

ANONYMOUS, 20TH CENTURY

Female nude.
Gesso.
Monogrammed and numbered below: E.S. 1/30.
H 53 cm.

Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.

Some wear (see ill. ) Overall good condition.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

Vendu pour CHF 350 (frais inclus)