Lot 6042 - ibid114 online only Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens & du 19e siècle - jeudi, 01. octobre 2020, 15h00
JAKOB BÜRGI
Swiss private collection
Condition:
Gouache on paper, framed under glass. Painting surface very well-preserved. No retouching visible.
Overall condition very good.
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
Vendu pour CHF 3 500 (frais inclus)