Lot 6576 - W246 Tableaux (West) - mercredi, 16. septembre 2015, 15h30
HULK, HENDRIK (Amsterdam 1842–1937 Haarlem) Ships by the coast. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Hendr. Hulk f. 33.8 x 54 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
(Amsterdam 1842–1937 Haarlem)
Schiffe an der Küste.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Hendr. Hulk f.
33,8 x 54 cm.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
Vendu pour CHF 625 (frais inclus)