Lot 6401* - W244 Tableaux (West) - mercredi, 25. mars 2015, 15h30

Circle of AACHEN, HANS VON (Cologne 1552 - 1615 Prague) The Deposition. Oil on panel. 20.4 x 13.5 cm. Provenance: - Koller Zurich, 19.9.2012, Lot 6401. - European private collection.

(Köln 1552 - 1615 Prag)
Kreuzabnahme Christi.
Öl auf Holz.
20,4 x 13,5 cm.

Provenienz: - Auktion Koller Zürich, 19.9.2012, Los 6401. - Europäische Privatsammlung.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

Vendu pour CHF 732 (frais inclus)