Lot 8213* - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00

SMALL MATCH BOX,Germany, 19th/20th century. With crowned engraving. 5.8 x 3.8 x 1.8 cm, 75 g. Provenance: From the estate of Baroness Ingeborg-Dorothée of Fürstenberg.

Deutschland 19./20. Jh.
Mit bekrönter Gravur. 5,8 x 3,8 x 1,8 cm, 75 g.

Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass von Ingeborg-Dorothée Freiin von Fürstenberg.

CHF 160 / 260 | (€ 160 / 270)

Vendu pour CHF 195 (frais inclus)