Lot 6521 - W243 Tableaux (West) - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 16h30
FRIES, WILHELM (Heidelberg 1819 - 1878 Constance) Bernese mountain landscape. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: W. Fries. 28 x 42 cm.
(Heidelberg 1819 - 1878 Konstanz)
Berner Berglandschaft.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: W. Fries.
28 x 42 cm.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Vendu pour CHF 427 (frais inclus)