Lot 6619 - W241 Tableaux (West) - jeudi, 26. juin 2014, 17h00

VINCENT-DARASSE, JEAN (1901 France 1983) La Tremblade, Charente. 1941. Pastel, watercolour and charcoal on paper. Signed, inscribed and dated lower right: Jean Vincent. La Tremblade, Charente, Jul 41. 50 x 65 cm.

(1901 Frankreich 1983)
La Tremblade, Charente. 1941.
Pastell, Aquarell und Kohle auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert, bezeichnet und datiert: Jean Vincent. La Tremblade, Charente, Jul 41.
50 x 65 cm.

CHF 150 / 250 | (€ 150 / 260)

Vendu pour CHF 183 (frais inclus)