Lot 2082 - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

DIAMOND BRACELET, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Classic-elegant, geometrically designed bracelet set throughout with 98 brilliant-cut diamonds and 98 single-cut diamonds. Total diamond weight ca. 8.00 ct, and of fine quality. L ca. 18 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegantes, geometrisch gestaltetes Bracelet ausgefasst mit 98 Brillanten und 98 Achtkant-Diamanten von insgesamt ca. 8.00 ct und feiner Qualität. L ca. 18 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

Vendu pour CHF 14 400 (frais inclus)