Lot 3348 - A158 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 23. septembre 2011, 13h30

WILLINGES, JOHANNES (Oldenburg, circa 1560 - 1625 Lübeck) The entry of Jesus into Jerusalem. Grey pen. Signed and dated lower right: Johannes Willinges 1624. 15.2 x 18.8 cm. Framed.

(Oldenburg, um 1560 - 1625 Lübeck)
Der Einzug Jesu in Jerusalem.
Feder in Grau
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Johannes Willinges 1624.
15,2 x 18,8 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Vendu pour CHF 2 160 (frais inclus)