Lot 1001 - A150 Mobilier, Porcelaine & Décoration - jeudi, 17. septembre 2009, 10h00

FRAGMENT OF A COLUMN CAPITAL,in the 12th/13th century Moorish style, Italy. White stone. Considerable signs of weathering. 28x26x28 cm.

im maurischen Stil des 12./13. Jh., Italien.
Weisser Stein. Starke Witterungsspuren. 28x26x28 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)

Vendu pour CHF 1 200 (frais inclus)