Lot 3479* - A136 Gravures Anciennes - lundi, 20. mars 2006, 15h30
GUITRY, SACHA (St. Petersburg 1885 - 1957 Paris). Horse racing track - Scene with two gentlemen and a jockey. Gouache. 31.5 x 37 cm. Monogrammed bottom left. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.
Pferderennbahn-Szene mit zwei Herren und Jockey. Gouache. 31,5 x 37 cm. Li. unt. monogrammiert. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.
CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)
Vendu pour CHF 960 (frais inclus)