Lotto 3209 - A152 Dipinti del XIX secolo - venerdì, 26. marzo 2010, 16h30

OLIVIER DE PENNE

(Paris 1831–1897 Marlotte)
Winter landscape with a hunter resting together with his dogs. Oil on panel . Signed lower right: Ol. de Penne. 40 x 32 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Ol. de Penne.
40 x 32 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

Venduto per CHF 8 400 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)