Lotto 2098* - A173 Gioielli - mercoledì, 24. giugno 2015, 14h00

DIAMOND, GOLD AND SATIN NECKLACE, BY PIAGET. White gold 750. Model Coeurs. Designed as a row of little hearts, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, mounted on black satin bands. Total weight of diamonds ca. 2.90 ct. Signed Piaget, no. D46098. L ca. 35-37 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Modell Coeurs. Sehr dekoratives Collier aus einer Folge von brillantbesetzten Herzmotiven montiert an 2 schwarzen Satinbändern. Insgesamt ca. 473 Brillanten von zus. ca. 2.90 ct. Signiert Piaget, Nr. D46098. L verstellbar, ca. 35-37 cm.

CHF 6 800 / 8 800 | (€ 7 010 / 9 070)

Venduto per CHF 8 500 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)