Lotto 6551 - W247 Arte contemporanea (Ovest) - giovedì, 03. dicembre 2015, 16h30

IONESCO, EUGENE (Slatina 1912 - 1994 Paris) 2 sheets. Compositions. 1984. Gouache on paper. Signed and dated lower left: Eugene Ionesco Sept. 84. Monogrammed lower right: E.I. 61 x 43 cm and 59 x 47.5 cm.

(Slatina 1912 - 1994 Paris)
2 Bll.: Kompositionen. 1984.
Gouache auf Papier.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Eugene Ionesco Sept. 84. Unten rechts monogrammiert: E.I.
61 x 43 cm bzw. 59 x 47,5 cm.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

Venduto per CHF 563 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)