Lotto 6522 - ibid137 Arte svizzera - solo online - mercoledì, 28. giugno 2023, 15h00

GIULIANO PEDRETTI

(Basel 1924–2012 Samedan)
Dove. 2004.
Bronze. Green patina.
Monogrammed, dated and numbered on the plinth: Go. P. 04 16/30.
H 19 cm (with plinth).

Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.

Condition:
In good condition. Two screw holes below.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 2 625 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)