Lotto 1158* - W241AS Arte asiatica: Himalaya, Cina - martedì, 06. maggio 2014, 15h00

SMALL VASE.China, 19th c. H 20 cm. Pear-shaped body with a narrow tubular neck, decorated in underglaze blue with a dragon and a phoenix among clouds. Neifu mark.

China, 19. Jh. H 20 cm.
Tropfenförmiger Körper mit schmalem Röhrenhals, dekoriert in Unterglasurblau mit Drachen und Phönix zwischen Wolken. Neifu-Marke.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

Venduto per CHF 122 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)