Lotto 1009 - Z37 Art Nouveau e Art Déco - venerdì, 05. dicembre 2014, 10h00

SCHNEIDER LARGE FLASK, circa 1930 Pink glass with inclusions. Spherical with round foot. Stopper, slightly chipped. Signed Schneider France. H 24 cm.

GROSSER FLAKON, um 1930
Rosa Glas mit Einschmelzungen.
Kugelform mit rundem Fuss. Stöpsel leicht bestossen. Signiert Schneider France. H. 24 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 720 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)