Lotto 4133 - W244 Orologi e mobili - online only - mercoledì, 25. marzo 2015, 10h00

CARVED MIRROR,Baroque style, Italy, 19th century. Wood, carved and gilt. Rectangular frame with pierced leaf volute border and pierced top. H 158 cm. Some losses.

Barock-Stil, Italien, 19. Jh.
Holz geschnitzt und vergoldet. Rechteckiger Rahmen mit durchbrochenem Blattvolutenrand. Durchbrochener Aufsatz. H 158 cm. Fehlstellen.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Venduto per CHF 1 464 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)