Lotto 8257* - W243 Argenteria - giovedì, 04. dicembre 2014, 14h00

BOWL,Germany, 19th/20th century. 25.5 x 25.5 cm, 670 g. Provenance: From the estate of Baroness Ingeborg-Dorothée of Fürstenberg.

Deutschland 19./20. Jh.
25,5 x 25,5 cm, 670 g.

Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass von Ingeborg-Dorothée Freiin von Fürstenberg.

CHF 400 / 800 | (€ 410 / 820)

Venduto per CHF 488 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)