Lotto 6562 - W243 Dipinti (Ovest) - giovedì, 04. dicembre 2014, 16h30

OSSWALD, FRITZ (Zurich 1878 - 1966 Starnberg) Piz Bernina in the winter. 1917. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: Fritz Osswald 17. 47 x 57 cm.

(Zürich 1878 - 1966 Starnberg)
Piz Bernina im Winter. 1917.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Fritz Osswald 17.
47 x 57 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Venduto per CHF 2 196 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)