Lotto 6474* - W242 Dipinti (Ovest) - mercoledì, 17. settembre 2014, 16h00

HAUBER, JOSEPH (Geratsried 1766 - 1834 Munich) Saint Sebastian. 1830. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: J. H. Hauber invenit et pinxit 1830. 81 x 62 cm.

(Geratsried 1766 - 1834 München)
Heiliger Sebastian. 1830.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: J. H. Hauber invenit et pinxit 1830.
81x 62 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 915 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)