Lotto 2559 - A173 Orologi da polso e da tasca - mercoledì, 24. giugno 2015, 17h30

LADY'S WRISTWATCH, AUDEMARS PIGUET, ROYAL OAK, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Ref. B 86649. Matte-finished and polished case with sapphire glass and octagonal lunette. Gold dial set with 11 diamonds and gold hands, signed Audemars Piguet. Flat quartz movement No. 251142. Gold link band with fold-over clasp. D 26 mm.

Gelbgold 750.
Ref. B 86649. Mattiertes und poliertes Gehäuse mit Saphirglas und oktogonaler Lünette. Goldenes Zifferblatt mit 11 gefassten Diamanten und goldenen Zeigern, signiert Audemars Piguet. Flaches Quarzwerk Nr. 251142. Gold-Gliederband mit Faltverschluss. D 26 mm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Venduto per CHF 3 500 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)