Lotto 1909 - A170 Argenteria e porcellana - lunedì, 15. settembre 2014, 14h00

SET OF FOUR SILVER-GILT PLATES,Paris 1st half of the 19th century. Maker's mark Charles-Nicolas Odiot. With engraved monogram. D ca. 24.5 cm, total weight 2120g. See Lot 1923.

Paris 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Meistermarke Charles-Nicolas Odiot.
Rand mit reliefiertem Dekorband. Sonst glatt und mit graviertem Monogramm. D. ca. 24,5cm, zus. 2120g.

Siehe Lot 1923

CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)

Venduto per CHF 3 840 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)