Lotto 2066 - A159 Gioielli - martedì, 06. dicembre 2011, 14h00

DIAMOND AND GOLD RING, CARTIER TANK. Yellow gold 750, 9g. Decorative band ring, the links set throughout with ca. 90 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.20 ct. Signed Cartier, No. 753035. Size 51.

Gelbgold 750, 9g.
Dekorativer Bandring, die Glieder ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 90 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.20 ct. Signiert Cartier, Nr. 753035. Gr. 51.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Venduto per CHF 2 400 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)