Lotto 3459* - A152 Disegni antichi - venerdì, 26. marzo 2010, 13h30

GERMAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY Landscape with herdsmen and sheep, 1771. Pen and brush in black and grey. Signed lower left: D: Ku...(not identified) inv. del. 1771. 30 x 23 cm. framed.

Landschaft mit Hirten und Schafen, 1771.
Feder und Pinsel in Schwarz und Grau.
Unten links signiert: D: Ku...(nicht identifiziert) inv. del. 1771.
30 x 23 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

Venduto per CHF 600 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)