Lot 2020 - A148 Joaillerie - mardi, 24. mars 2009, 14h00
BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Classic solitaire model set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 1.29 ct, ca. H/ VVS, in a 6-prong setting. Size ca. 50.
Weissgold 750.
Klassisches Solitaire-Modell besetzt mit 1 Brillant von ca. 1.29 ct, ca. H/ VVS, gefasst in 6-Griff-Chaton. Gr. ca. 50.
CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)
Vendu pour CHF 8 160 (frais inclus)