Lot 2002 - A146 Joaillerie - mardi, 16. septembre 2008, 14h00
DIAMOND RING, CARTIER. Yellow gold. Casual-elegant Trinity model of three intertwined rings, entirely set with ca. 96 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.80 ct, signed Cartier Paris, No. 244084. Size 52.
Gelbgold.
Sportlich elegantes Trinity-Modell aus 3 ineinander verschlungenen Ringen, ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 96 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.80 ct, signiert Cartier Paris, Nr. 244084. Gr. 52.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
Vendu pour CHF 4 800 (frais inclus)