Lot 8258* - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00
TRAY,Germany, 19th/20th century. The mirror with crowned Alliance coat-of-arms of Fürstenberg. D 33 cm, 665 g. Provenance: From the estate of Baroness Ingeborg-Dorothée of Fürstenberg.
Deutschland 19./ 20. Jh.
Passig gescheift. Im Spiegel bekröntes Allianzwappen derer von Fürstenberg. D. 33 cm, 665 g.
Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass von Ingeborg-Dorothée Freiin von Fürstenberg.
CHF 400 / 800 | (€ 410 / 820)
Vendu pour CHF 537 (frais inclus)