Lot 8098 - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00
SMALL PLATTER,Austria 20th century. With maker's mark. Round. The edge decorated with sculptured shells. D 21 cm, 255 g.
Österreich 20. Jh. Mit Meistermarke.
Runde Form. Der Rand mit plastisch gestaltetem Muschelwerk verziert. D. 21 cm, 255 g.
CHF 60 / 100 | (€ 60 / 100)
Vendu pour CHF 98 (frais inclus)