Lot 3272 - Z23 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 07. December 2007, 05.00 PM
NIKOLAI PETROWITSCH BOGDANOW-BELSKI
(Smolensk 1868–1945 Berlin)
Landschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten link signiert: N. Bogdanoff Belsky.
70 x 88 cm.
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
Sold for CHF 66 000 (including buyer’s premium)