Lot 6447 - W239 Paintings (West) - Thursday, 05. December 2013, 04.30 PM

FISCHER, H. (Germany, 19th century) Four mountain landscapes. Oil on board. Three works signed: H.FISCHER. Each 46 x 54 cm.

(Deutschland, 19. Jahrhundert)
Vier Berglandschaften.
Öl auf Karton.
Drei Arbeiten signiert: H.FISCHER.
Je 46 x 54 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

Sold for CHF 3 660 (including buyer’s premium)