Lot 8197 - W243 Silver - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 02.00 PM

OVAL PLATTER,marked, 20th century. Curved, elongated form. L ca. 60 cm, 2350 g.

gemarkt, 20. Jh.
Passig geschweifte Längsform. L. ca. 60 cm, 2350 g.

CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)

Sold for CHF 854 (including buyer’s premium)