Lot 8215* - W243 Silver - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 02.00 PM
SMALL MATCH BOX,unmarked. Engraved with crowned initials. 6.8 x 2.4 x 1.8 cm, 57 g. Provenance: From the estate of Baroness Ingeborg-Dorothée of Fürstenberg.
ungemarkt.
Mit bekrönten Initialen graviert. 6,8 x 2,4 x 1,8 cm, 57 g.
Provenienz: Aus dem Nachlass von Ingeborg-Dorothée Freiin von Fürstenberg.
CHF 100 / 200 | (€ 100 / 210)
Sold for CHF 305 (including buyer’s premium)