Lot 6442 - W241 Paintings (West) - Thursday, 26. June 2014, 05.00 PM

HERBST, ADOLF (Emmen 1909 - 1983 Zurich) Fan. Oil on canvas. Signed upper right: herbst. 38 x 60 cm.

(Emmen 1909 - 1983 Zürich)
Fächer.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts signiert: herbst.
38 x 60 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

Sold for CHF 610 (including buyer’s premium)