Lot 3116 - Z19 Impressionist & Modern Art - Wednesday, 07. December 2005, 03.30 PM
ANDRÉ LANSKOY
(Moscow 1902–1976 Paris)
Abstrakte Komposition.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: LANSKOY.
81 x 116,5 cm.
CHF 40 000 / 70 000 | (€ 41 240 / 72 160)
Sold for CHF 55 930 (including buyer’s premium)