Lot 3042 - Z19 Impressionist & Modern Art - Wednesday, 07. December 2005, 03.30 PM
CONSTANTIN TERECHKOVITCH
(Moscow 1902–1978 Monaco)
Strasse in Genf.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: C. Terechkovitch.
54 x 72 cm.
CHF 6 000 / 10 000 | (€ 6 190 / 10 310)
Sold for CHF 11 900 (including buyer’s premium)