Lot 6456 - W247 Swiss Art - Thursday, 03. December 2015, 04.30 PM
LEHMANN, WILHELM LUDWIG
(1861 Zürich 1932)
Zürichsee, Insel Ufenau.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: W. L. Lehmann.
73 x 92 cm.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 1 250 (including buyer’s premium)