Lot 6572 - W243 Paintings (West) - Thursday, 04. December 2014, 04.30 PM

STÄBLI, ADOLF (Winterthur 1842 - 1901 Munich) Moorland. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right: A. St. 73 x 59.7 cm.

(Winterthur 1842 - 1901 München)
Moorlandschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: A. St.
73 x 59,7 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

Sold for CHF 1 708 (including buyer’s premium)