Lot 1706* - A183 Photography - Wednesday, 06. December 2017, 02.00 PM
DELGADO, NICOLAS
(1936-2011)
Strassenszenen Cuba, 1970 und 1986. 3 Original-Photographien.
Silbergelatine-Abzüge. Vintages.
Je ca. 24 x 18 cm.
Verso signiert "Nicolás", Photographenstempel und datiert.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 500 (including buyer’s premium)