Lot 1020 - A148 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Thursday, 26. March 2009, 10.00 AM
Barock, Frankreich und Italien, 18. Jh.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
Sold for CHF 960 (including buyer’s premium)