老大师素描画

Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3474* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

REPIN, ILJA JEFIMOWITSCH (Tschugujew1844 - 1930 Kuokkala) Portrait of a peasant girl. Black crayon and watercolour heightened with white. Partly varnished. On paper laid on board. Signed and dated centre bottom: 1899. With embossed stamp lower left. 31.5 x 21.5 cm. Framed.

(Tschugujew1844 - 1930 Kuokkala)
Porträt eines Bauernmädchens.
Schwarzer Stift, Aquarell, weiss gehöht. Partiell mit Firnis versehen.
Auf Papier, auf Karton aufgezogen. Unten mittig signiert und datiert: 1899. Mit Prägestempel unten links.
31,5 x 21,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 9 280 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3478* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

ZILLE, HEINRICH (Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin) Woman with a bouquet of flowers. Black chalk. Signed lower right: H. Zille 21 x 14.9 cm.

(Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin)
Frau mit Blumenstrauss
Schwarze Kreide.
Unten rechts signiert: H. Zille
21 x 14,9 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3479* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

ZILLE, HEINRICH (Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin) An unlikely couple with cigarette and Zeppelin. Grey and black pen and brush. Signed lower right in black pen: H.Zille 21 x 14.4 cm.

(Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin)
Ungleiches Paar mit Zigarette und Zeppelin.
Feder und Pinsel in Schwarz und Grau.
Mit schwarzer Feder unten rechts signiert: H.Zille
21 x 14,4 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3480* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

ZILLE, HEINRICH (Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin) A couple walking. Black chalk. Signed lower left: H. Zille 21 x 14.4 cm.

(Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin)
Spazierendes Paar.
Schwarze Kreide.
Unten links signiert: H. Zille
21 x 14,4 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3481* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

ZILLE, HEINRICH (Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin) Young woman working with a small child at her feet. Black chalk. Monogrammed lower left: H.Z. 21.2 x 14.1 cm.

(Radeburg 1858 - 1929 Berlin)
Junge Arbeiterfrau mit kleinem Kind zu ihren Füssen.
Schwarze Kreide.
Unten links monogrammiert: H.Z.
21,2 x 14,1 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3482 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

FRENCH SCHOOL, 1ST QUARTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY Standing female nude viewed from the back. Brown and black crayon. Inscribed centre bottom in brown pen: (not identified). 29 x 13 cm. Framed.

Stehender weiblicher Rückenakt.
Brauner und schwarzer Stift.
Unten mittig mit brauner Feder bezeichnet: (nicht identifiziert).
29 x 13 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3484 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

FRENCH SCHOOL, END OF THE 19TH CENTURY Female nude from the back. Red chalk. Old numbering upper right in brown pen: 32. 29.5 x 19.7 cm. Framed.

Weiblicher Rückenakt.
Rötel.
Mit brauner Feder oben rechts alt nummeriert: 32.
29,5 x 19,7 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3485 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

MAILLOL, ARISTIDE (Banyuls-sur-Mer 1861 - 1944 Pyrénées-Orientales) Standing female nude. Red-brown chalk. Monogrammed lower left. 18.5 x 14.3 cm. Framed.

(Banyuls-sur-Mer 1861 - 1944 Pyrénées-Orientales)
Stehender Frauenakt.
Rotbraune Kreide.
Unten links monogrammiert.
18,5 x 14,3 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3486 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

DERAIN, ANDRE (1880 Paris 1954) Portrait of a young woman in profile to the right. Black chalk. 30.5 x 22.7 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Estate of Atelier Derain, Lugt 668a

(1880 Paris 1954)
Portrait einer jungen Frau im Seitenprofil nach rechts.
Schwarze Kreide.
30,5 x 22,7 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3487 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 01.30 PM

GROTTI, JEAN (Bulle 1878 - 1958 Paris) Bord de Mer. Pencil, watercolour. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: J. Grotti 08. Inscribed verso (by the artist’s hand ? ): Jean Grotti. Bord de Mer 1908. With the custom’s stamp upper left verso. 33.5 x 23.5 cm.

(Bulle 1878 - 1958 Paris)
Bord de Mer.
Bleistift, Aquarell.
Mit Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert: J. Grotti 08. Verso eigenhändig(?) bezeichnet: Jean Grotti. Bord de Mer 1908. Mit Zollstempel oben links verso.
33,5 x 23,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 040 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen