老大师素描画

Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3440* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) Ägyptischer Kälber-Dienst. Brown pen, grey wash and watercolour. 29.6 x 18 cm.

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Ägyptischer Kälber-Dienst.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert, Aquarell.
29,6 x 18 cm.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3441* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) The third day Brown and black pen, brush in grey and with watercolour. Brown pen outer lines. 26.2 x 17.6 cm.

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Drittes Tagwerk.
Feder in Braun und Schwarz, Pinsel in Grau, Aquarell.
Die Einfassungslinien mit brauner Feder.
26,2 x 17,6 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3442* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) The columns Jachin and Boast at the porch. Brown pen with grey wash. 24.5 x 14.2 cm

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Säulen, Iachin und Boas im Vorhof.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
24,5 x 14,2 cm

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3443* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) David and the Lion. Brown pen with grey wash. 29.3x 20.2 cm.

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Davids Löwenbezwingung.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
29,3x 20,2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3444* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) Cross-section of the Thor building. Brown pen with grey wash. Inscribed lower right in brown pen: J.A.Pfeffel Iun. sculps. 18 x 29.5 cm. Also included: I.A.Pfeffel. Cross-section of the Thor building. Engraving from the Pysica sacra.19.5 x 31.5 cm.

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Durchschnitt des Thor-Gebäudes.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
Mit brauner Feder unten rechts bezeichnet: J.A.Pfeffel Iun. sculps.
18 x 29,5 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3445* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FÜSSLI, JOHANN MELCHIOR (1677 Zurich 1736) Thür zum Allerheiligsten. Brown pen with grey wash. 27 x 18.5 cm.

(1677 Zürich 1736)
Thür zum Allerheiligsten.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
27 x 18,5 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3446* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GERMAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY John the Baptist preaches to the crowds. Black crayon, pen in grey with grey wash. 20 x 29.5 cm.

Johannes der Täufer predigt zu einer Menschenmenge.
Schwarzer Stift, Feder in Grau, grau laviert.
20 x 29,5 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 420 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3447* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

KINDERMANN, DOMINIK (Schluckenau/Bohemia 1739 - 1817 Vienna) Allegorical scene in a park with Kronos, Minerva and three further female figures. Verso: Adoration of the Shepherds. Pen and brush in grey. Signed and dated below the image: Domenico Kinder Mann invenit et delin. in grotta ferrata anno 1765. 35 x 21.3 cm. Provenance: - collector's mark in brown pen recto, not in Lugt

(Schluckenau/Böhmen 1739 - 1817 Wien)
Allegorische Szene in einem Park mit Kronos, Minerva und drei weiteren weiblichen Gestalten. Verso: Anbetung der Hirten.
Feder und Pinsel in Grau.
Unterhalb der Darstellung signiert und datiert: Domenico Kinder Mann invenit et delin. in grotta ferrata anno 1765.
35 x 21,3 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3448 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FUCHS, FELIX CHRISTOPH CAJETAN (Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen) Hamlet, Queen and Ghost. From: Shakespeare, Hamlet, Act 3, scene 4. Grey and brown pen, grey wash, black chalk. 36 x 43 cm. Framed. Literature: - Christina Steinhoff, Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs (1749-1814), Künstler und Politiker aus Rapperswil, Schriftenreihe des Heimatmuseums Rapperswil No. 9, 1988, Catalogue raisonné No.97 Exhibited: - Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs, Rapperswil, Haus zum Pfauen, 18.03. - 09.04.1988 Provenance: - The artist's estate - Private collection Rapperswil

(Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen)
Hamlet, Königin und Geist. Aus: Shakespeare, Hamlet, 3. Akt, 4 Szene.
Feder in Grau und Braun, grau laviert, schwarze Kreide.
36 x 43 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3454 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FUCHS, FELIX CHRISTOPH CAJETAN (Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen) The sacrifice of Abraham. Brown and grey pen, brown wash, over red chalk. 32.5 x 23.5 cm. Framed. Literature: - Christina Steinhoff, Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs (1749-1814), Künstler und Politiker aus Rapperswil, Schriftenreihe des Heimatmuseums Rapperswil No. 9, 1988, catalogue raisonné No.30R Provenance: - The artist's estate - Private collection Rapperswil

Das Opfer Abrahams.
Feder in Braun und Grau, braun laviert, über Rötel.
32,5 x 23,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 020 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3455 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FUCHS, FELIX CHRISTOPH CAJETAN (Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen) The death of Archimedes. Brown pen, brown wash, over graphite. Old mount on backing board. Grey gouached margin. 32 x 25.5 cm. Framed. Literature: - Christina Steinhoff, Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs (1749-1814), Künstler und Politiker aus Rapperswil, Schriftenreihe des Heimatmuseums Rapperswil No. 9, 1988, catalogue raisonné No.63 Exhibited: - Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs, Rapperswil, Haus zum Pfauen, 18.03. - 09.04.1988 Provenance: - The artist's estate - Private collection Rapperswil

Der Tod des Archimedes.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert, über Graphit.
Auf Unterlagenbogen alt aufgezogen. Mit grau gouachiertem Rand.
32 x 25,5 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 020 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3456 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FUCHS, FELIX CHRISTOPH CAJETAN (Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen) Juno asks Aeolus, to scatter Aeneas' ships. Brown pen, brown wash over red chalk. 22 x 16.5 cm (in oval). Old frame. Literature: - Christina Steinhoff, Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs (1749-1814), Künstler und Politiker aus Rapperswil, Schriftenreihe des Heimatmuseums Rapperswil No. 9, 1988, catalogue raisonné No.15 Exhibited: - Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs, Rapperswil, Haus zum Pfauen, 18.03. - 09.04.1988 Provenance: - The artist's estate - Private collection Rapperswil

Juno bitte Aeolus, die Schiffe des Aeneas zu zerstreuen.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert, über Rötel
22 x 16,5 cm (im Oval). Alte Rahmung

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3457 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

FUCHS, FELIX CHRISTOPH CAJETAN (Rapperswil 1749 - 1814 St. Gallen) Venus asks Mars for weapons for Aeneas. Verso: Balaam and the donkey. Brown pen, brown wash, over red chalk. Verso: Graphite. 31 x 23 cm. Framed. Literature: - Christina Steinhoff, Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs (1749-1814), Künstler und Politiker aus Rapperswil, Schriftenreihe des Heimatmuseums Rapperswil No. 9, 1988, catalogue raisonné No.20 Exhibited: - Felix Christoph Cajetan Fuchs, Rapperswil, Haus zum Pfauen, 18.03. - 09.04.1988 Provenance: - The artist's estate - Private collection Rapperswil

Venus bittet Mars um Waffen. für Aeneas. Verso: Bileam und die Eselin.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert, über Rötel. Verso: Graphit.
31 x 23 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3461* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GIRODET-TRIOSON, ANNE LOUIS (Montargis 1767 - 1824 Paris) Jesus blessing the children. Pen and brush in grey and brown. Signed lower left: Girodet 20.5 x 27.5 cm. Framed.

(Montargis 1767 - 1824 Paris)
Jesus segnet die Kinder.
Feder und Pinsel in Grau und Braun.
Unten links signiert: Girodet
20,5 x 27,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3462* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

DUTCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY At the fish stall. Black chalk, brown pen with grey wash. 21 x 17 cm.

Beim Fischhändler
Schwarze Kreide, Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
21 x 17 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3464* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

DUTCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY Old house by a river. Black chalk with grey wash. Old mount. Signed on mount in pencil (unidentified). 19.5 x 30.5 cm.

Altes Haus an einem Fluss.
Schwarze Kreide, grau laviert.
Alt montiert. Dort mit Bleistift signiert (nicht identifiziert).
19,5 x 30,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 780 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3467* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

ITALIAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1810 Monument de Phauthier à Tivoli. Black pen with brown wash, over black crayon. Entitled on lower margin in black pen. Old mount on backing board. Board with green watercoloured margin. Framed. 37.5 cm (in round). Framed.

Monument de Phauthier à Tivoli.
Feder in Schwarz, braun laviert. Über schwarzem Stift.
Im unteren Blattrand mit schwarzer Feder betitelt. Auf Unterlagenbogen alt aufgelegt. Dort mit grün aquarelliertem Rand. Gerahmt.
37,5 cm (im Rund). Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3470 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GUARDI, GIACOMO (1764 Venice 1835) View of the island and church of San Giorgio Maggiore. Brown pen with grey wash. 21.5 x 17.3 cm. Framed.

(1764 Venedig 1835)
Blick auf Insel und Kirche San Giorgio Maggiore.
Feder in Braun, grau laviert.
21,5 x 17,3 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3471 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GONZALES, ANTOINE (1741 Bordeaux 1801) 1. Landscape with ruins and a cart 2. Landscape with ruins and a well. Gouache with opaque white. Each signed lower left: Gonzales; one sheet dated lower right: 1779. Each 36 x 47 cm (image). Framed as a pair.

(1741 Bordeaux 1801)
1. Landschaft mit Ruinen und einer Karre 2. Landschaft mit Ruinen und einem Brunnen.
Gouache mit Deckweiss.
Jeweils unten links siginert: Gonzales; ein Blatt unten rechts datiert: 1779.
Jeweils 36 x 47 cm (licht). Als Gegenstücke gerahmt.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3474 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

REBELL, JOSEF (Vienna 1787 - 1828 Dresden) Musicians under a palm tree on Capodimonte, with Vesuvius with smoke rising in the background. Black crayon with watercolour. Signed and dated on lower margin: Jos. Rebell 24. 16 x 12.5 cm. Framed.

(Wien 1787 - 1828 Dresden)
Musikanten unter einer Palme am Capodimonte, im Hintergrund der rauchende Vesuv.
Schwarzer Stift, Aquarell.
Am unteren Rand rechts signiert und datiert: Jos. Rebell 24.
16 x 12,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3475 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GERMAN SCHOOL, 1ST QUARTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY View from a loggia towards the coast of Taormina and Vesuvius. Brown pen and watercolour. 15.5 x 20 cm. Framed.

Blick von einer Loggia auf die Küste von Taormina und den Ätna.
Feder in Braun, Aquarell.
15,5 x 20 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3476 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

ITALIAN, 1ST HALF OF THE 19TH CENTURY Lot of four landscape scenes. Black crayon. Various formats. Framed.

Lot von vier Landschaftsveduten.
Schwarzer Stift.
Diverse Formate. Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 540 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3480* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

GERMAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY The caves of Oliero. Brown pen, black chalk, brown wash. Old inscription on left of upper margin in brown pen: Fonte d' Oliero. 29 x 22 cm.

Le Grotte di Oliero.
Feder in Braun, schwarze Kreide, braun laviert.
Mit brauner Feder am obereren Blattrand links alt bezeichnet: Fonte d' Oliero.
29 x 22 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3483 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

Attributed to STEFFAN, JOHANN GOTTFRIED (Wädenswil 1815 - 1905 Munich) Rock formations. Oil on laid paper. 39.5 x 28.7 cm.

(Wädenswil 1815 - 1905 München), zugeschrieben
Felsformationen.
Öl auf Bütten.
39,5 x 28,7 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3487 - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 01.30 PM

CALAME, ALEXANDRE (Vevey 1810 - 1864 Menton) Stable building. Brown pen with brown wash. Signed lower left: Alexandre Calame fc. 13.5 x 22 cm (the corners canted). Framed.

(Vevey 1810 - 1864 Menton)
Stallgebäude.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert.
Unten links signiert: Alexandre Calame fc.
13,5 x 22 cm (die Ecken angeschrägt). Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen