老大师素描画

Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3443* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY The Martyrdom of St. Erasmus. Brown pen, brown wash. 32.4 x 23.9 cm.

Das Martyrium des hl. Erasmus.
Feder in Braun, braun laviert.
32,4 x 23,9 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3446* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Sketch for a silver cane handle. Grey pen, grey wash. 25.8 x 17.4 cm.

Entwurf für einen Silberstockknauf.
Feder in Grau, grau laviert.
25,8 x 17,4 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3447* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Sketch for an altar painting of Peter the Apostle, John the Baptist and John the Evangelist. Black and grey pen, grey wash. On the left side of the depiction inscribed with brown pen: (not identified). 60.8 x 46.1 cm.

Entwurf zu einem Altarbild mit dem Apostel Petrus, Johannes dem Täufer und dem Evangelisten Johannes.
Feder in Schwarz und Grau, grau laviert.
In der Darstellung links mit brauner Feder bezeichnet: nicht identifiziert.
60,8 x 46,1 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3448* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Rivergod with Nymph. Black pen, grey wash, squared in black pencil. 22.7 x 8.9 cm.

Flussgott mit Nymphe.
Feder in Schwarz, grau laviert, mit schwarzem Stift quadriert.
22,7 x 8,9 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 020 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3449* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Italian landscape with travelling company at a crossroads. Black and grey pen, grey wash. Signed and dated on lower left: Weber del. Italie 1770. 12.5 x20.5 cm.

Italienische Landschaft mit reisender Gesellschaft an einer Wegkreuzung.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Weber del. Italie 1770.
12,5 x 20,5 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3452* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Assumption of Mary. Sketch for a ceiling painting. Blue pen, black chalk, brown and blue wash. Old mount. Signed bottom centre: (indistinct). Verso: old numbering in pen: 72. 26.5 x 34.5 cm (oval).

Mariae Himmelfahrt. Entwurf zu einem Deckengemälde.
Feder in Blau, schwarze Kreide, braun und blau laviert.
Alt montiert. Unten mittig signiert: undeutlich. Verso mit der Feder alt nummeriert: 72.
26,5 x 34,5 cm (oval).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3454* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Roman mausoleum. Grey pen, grey wash. Old mount. Old collector's number in brown pen on mount: 340. 16.8 x 10.8 cm. Provenance: Collection Strähnz, Leipzig, not in Lugt.

Römisches Grabmal.
Feder in Grau, grau laviert.
Alt montiert. Dort mit brauner Feder alte Sammlernummer vermerkt: 340
16,8 x 10,8 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3457* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Town by a river with fishing boat arriving. Gouache, heightened in opaque white. 14.9 x 19.9 cm.

Stadt an einem Fluss mit einfahrendem Fischerboot.
Gouache, mit Deckweiss gehöht.
14,9 x 19,9 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3458* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Town by a river with weir. Grey and brown pen, with wash. 29.3 x 41 cm. Framed.

Stadt an einem Fluss mit Wehr.
Feder in Grau und Braun, laviert.
29,3 x 41 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 140 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3460* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Sultana with female servant. Black and grey pen, grey and brown wash. Below the depiction old inscription in brown pen: No. 3 Sultane Affeki... 14.9 x 11.6 cm.

Sultanin mit Dienerin.
Feder in Schwarz und Grau, grau und braun laviert.
14,9 x 11,6 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3461* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 18TH CENTURY Picture of bird. Grey pen and brush. Watercolour. Monogrammed on lower right in brown pen: H.A.S. Verso: old inscription in brown pen: 30 x 23.7 cm

Vogeldarstellung.
Feder und Pinsel in Grau, Aquarell.
Unten rechts mit brauner Feder monogrammiert: H.A.S. Verso mit brauner Feder alt bezeichnet:
30 x 23,7 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3462* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

GERMAN, 2ND HALF OF 18TH CENTURY Moonlit landscape with figures around a fire. Gouache, heightened with opaque white. 10.5 x 18.1 cm. Framed.

Mondscheinlandschaft mit Lagernden an einem Feuer.
10,5 x 18,10 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3465* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

DIEPENBEECK, ABRAHAM VAN (Hertogenbosch 1596 - 1675 Antwerp) attributed Angel drawing a sword. Brown pen. Verso: older attribution to Abraham van Diepenbeeck in pencil. 21.3 x 17 cm. Provenance: Collection Johann Georg, Prinz von Sachsen (1869-1938), Lugt 1162

(Hertogenbosch 1596 - 1675 Antwerpen), zugeschrieben.
Ein Schwert ziehender Engel.
Feder in Braun.
Verso mit Bleistift ältere Zuschreibung an Abraham van Diepenbeeck.
21,3 x 17 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3467* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

DIETRICH, CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST ( or DIETRICY) (Weimar 1712 - 1774 Dresden), attributed Peasants with cattle by a creek. Verso: tree studies etc. Brown pen, grey-brown wash. 27.2. x 20.9 cm.

(Weimar 1712 - 1774 Dresden), zugeschrieben
Bauern mit Vieh an einem Wildbach. Verso: Baumstudien etc.
Feder in Braun, graubraun laviert.
27,2 x 20,9 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3468* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

DIETRICH, CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST ( or DIETRICY) (Weimar 1712 - 1774 Dresden), attributed Four studies of male heads. Red pen. Old mount. Verso: old attribution and particulars of Dietricy. Also: study of line hatching without using cross hatching. 9 x 23.9 cm. Provenance: Unknown collector's stamp: KMN in a circle (verso), not in Lugt

(Weimar 1712 - 1774 Dresden)
Vier männliche Kopfstudien.
Feder in Rot.
Oben rechts signiert (beschnitten). Alt montiert. Verso alte Zuschreibung und Lebenslauf von Dietricy. Ausserdem bez.: Strichstudien unter Vermeidung von Kreuzstrichlagen.
9 x 23,9 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3469* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

DIETZSCH, JOHANN CHRISTOPH (1710 Nuremberg 1769) Landscape study. Brown and grey pen, grey wash. Old mount. Verso: signed in brown pen: J.C. Dietzsch fec. 12 x 21.3 cm.

(1710 Nürnberg 1769)
Landschaftsstudie.
Feder in Braun und Grau, grau laviert.
Alt montiert. Verso mit brauner Feder signiert: J.C. Dietzsch fec.
12 x 21,3 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 300 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3476* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

EICHLER, JOHANN GOTTFRIED (1715 Augsburg1770) King David with harp. Grey pen, grey and brown wash, heightened in white. 13 x 8.2 cm.

(1715 Augsburg1770)
König David mit der Harfe.
Feder in Grau, grau und braun laviert, weiss gehöht.
13 x 8,2 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3477 - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

ENGLISH, 18TH CENTURY Study for a female portrait. Black and red chalk. Verso: old inscription in pencil: Vernadier (?) de Voet. 14.2 x 10.2 cm. Provenance: Collection Sir Thomas Lawrence, London, Lugt 2445

Studie zu einem Frauenporträt.
Schwarze und rote Kreide.
Verso mit Bleistift alt bezeichnet: Vernadier (?) de Voet.
14,2 x 10,2 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 420 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3478* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

ENGLISH, 18TH CENTURY Gathering of scholars around a fire. Brown pen, black, brown and red-brown wash. 40.3 x 31.5 cm.

Versammlung von Gelehrten an einem Feuer.
Feder in Braun, schwarz, braun und rotbraun laviert.
40,3 x 31,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3479* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

ENZENSBERGER, JOHANN BAPTIST (Sonthofen 1733 - 1773 Augsburg) Ascension of Christ with flanking saints. Black pen, grey and brown wash, heightened in white. Signed on lower right: J.B. Enzensberger d. 15.9 x 10 cm.

(Sonthofen 1733 - 1773 Augsburg)
Christi Himmelfahrt mit flankierenden Heiligen.
Feder in Schwarz, grau und braun laviert, weiss gehöht.
Unten rechts signiert: J.B.Enzensberger d.
15,9 x 10 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 780 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3480 - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

EVERDINGEN, ALLAERT VAN (Alkmaar 1621 - 1675 Amsterdam) Forest with three travellers; in the background a town. Grey pen, grey wash. Framing line in brown pen. Monogrammed on lower left in grey pen: AVE. Verso: old inscription and number: Hotz(?) 333. 10.6 x 14.5 cm. Framed.

(Alkmaar 1621 - 1675 Amsterdam)
Waldstück mit drei Reisenden, im Hintergrund eine Stadt.
Feder in Grau, grau laviert. Die Einfassungslinie mit brauner Feder.
Mit grauer Feder unten links monogrammiert: AVE. Verso mit Bleistift alt bezeichnet und nummeriert:Hotz (?) 333.
10,6 x 14,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3481 - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

EVERDINGEN, ALLART VAN (Alkmaar 1621 - 1675 Amsterdam) River landscape with peasant hut and traveller. Brown pen, watercolour. Monogrammed lower left: AVE. Framing line in brown pen. 10 x 13.2 cm. Framed. Provenance: Collection W. Schrott, Innsbruck, Lugt 2383 Unidentified collector's stamp, verso

Flusslandschaft mit Bauernhütte und Wanderer.
Feder in Braun, Aquarell.
Unten links mongrammiert: AVE. Die Einfassungslinie mit brauner Feder.
10 x 13,2 cm. Gerahmt.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3482 - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

EVERDINGEN, ALLART VAN (Alkmaar 1621 - 1675 Amsterdam) attributed Strawthatched farmhouse by a pond. Brown pen, black chalk, watercolour. Framing line in brown pen. 9.6 x 13.2 cm. Framed. Provenance: Collection W. Schrott, Inssbruck, Lugt 2383 Unidentified collector's stamp, verso

(Alkmaar 1621 - 1675 Amsterdam), zugeschrieben
Strohgedecktes Bauernhaus an einem Teich.
Feder in Braun, schwarze Kreide, Aquarell.
Die Einfassungslinie mit brauner Feder.
9,6 x 13,2 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3484 - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

FIALETTI, ODORADO (Bologna 1573 - 1639 Venice) Satyr tying up an abducted nymph. Brown pen, brown wash. 15.5 x11 cm. Provenance: Collection Nazarieff, Geneva

(Bologna 1573 - 1639 Venedig)
Satyr beim Fesseln einer geraubten Nymphe.
15,5 x 11 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3485* - A146 老大师素描画 - Samstag 20 September 2008, 10.00 AM

FRENCH, 16TH CENTURY Study of the head of the Virgin Mary. Black and red chalk. 27.2. x 21 cm.

Studie zu einem Kopf der Jungfrau Maria.
Schwarze und rote Kreide.
27,2 x 21 cm.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen