19世纪的绘画作品

Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3243 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FELIX SCHLESINGER

(1833 Hamburg 1910)
The plum harvest. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: F. Schlesinger. 42.5 x 52.7 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: F. Schlesinger.
42,5 x 52,7 cm.

CHF 48 000 / 68 000 | (€ 49 480 / 70 100)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3244* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

BENJAMIN VAUTIER

(Morges 1829–1898 Düsseldorf)
Sunday school in the Black Forest. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: B. Vautier. 24 x 29.4 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: B. Vautier.
24 x 29,4 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 22 000 | (€ 18 560 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3246* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

EDUARD GRÜTZNER

(Grosskarlowitz 1846–1925 Munich)
Falstaff. 1923. Oil on panel. Signed and dated upper left: EGrützner. 1923. 18 x 14.7 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben links signiert und datiert: EGrützner. 1923.
18 x 14,7 cm.

CHF 22 000 / 28 000 | (€ 22 680 / 28 870)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3247 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

WILLIAM HENRY MIDWOOD

(first mentioned 1867)
The young mother. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Midwood. 66 x 54.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Midwood.
66 x 54,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3249* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

WILHELM SCHÜTZE

(Kaufbeuren 1840–1898 Munich)
Girl plucking berries. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: W. Schütze. 48.6 x 39.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: W. Schütze.
48,6 x 39,5 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3252* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

WILLY MORALT

(Munich 1884–1947 Lenggries)
Children on the way to school. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : Willy Moralt. 25.5 x 38.6 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Willy Moralt.
25,5 x 38,6 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3258 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

NARCISSE VIRGILIO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA

(Bordeaux 1807–1876 Menton)
Floral still life. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: N Diaz. 33.4 x 24.2 cm. Provenance:–Laurin-Guilloux-Buffetaud auction, Hôtel Drouot, Paris, 08.04.1987.–Galerie Gary-Roche, Paris, 1990.–Christie's, New York, 22.05.1990, Lot 163.–Galerie Jonas, Paris. Literature: Miquel, P. & R.: Narcisse Diaz de la Pena. Paris 2006, vol. II, p. 508, cat no. 3118.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: N Diaz.
33,4 x 24,2 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 39 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3260 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FRANCOIS BONVIN

(Paris 1817–1887 St-Germain-en-Laye)
La cuisinière. Oil on panel. Signed lower right and dated: F. Bonvin. 1857. 48 x 31.5 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: F. Bonvin. 1857.
48 x 31,5 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3261* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ADOLPHE MONTICELLI

(1824 Marseille 1886)
"La grande baigneuse". Circa 1882/1883. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : Monticelli. 64 x 28.4 cm. Provenance: -Dr. Augier collection.–Swiss private collection. Literature: Stamegna, S.: Catalogue des Oeuvres de Monticelli, 1981, Vol. 1, cat. No. 71, with ill
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Monticelli.
64 x 28,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3263 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

GUSTAVE COURBET and Studio

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Château de Scey en Varais. 1866. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: G. Courbet 66. 49 x 60 cm. Provenance: Private collection Switzerland. Exhibited: Ornans 2007, Musée Gustave Courbet, L'Apologie de la Nature ... ou l'exemple de Courbet, 2. June–21. October 2007, catalogue p. 110, with ill
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: G. Courbet 66.
49 x 60 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 78 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3264 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

PAUL DÉSIRÉ TROUILLEBERT

(1829 Paris 1900)
Reclining nude. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Trouillebert. 50.5 x 73.5 cm. Provenance:–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland. Literature:–Mauro, C./ Maier, T./ Müllerschön, B.: Paul Désiré Trouillebert–Catalogue Raisonné de l'oeuvre peint, Ditzingen-Heimerdingen 2004, p. 261, No. 0158.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Trouillebert.
50,5 x 73,5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3265* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

HENRI JOSEPH HARPIGNIES

(Valenciennes 1819–1916 St-Privé)
Forest landscape with woman walker Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: H. J. Harpignies. 83. Inscribed lower right: La Gemellerit. 42 x 33 cm. Expertise: Dr. H. P. Bühler, Munich, 31.3. 1983.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: H. J. Harpignies. 83. Unten rechts bezeichnet: La Gemellerit.
42 x 33 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3266 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

(Bordeaux 1808–1876 Menton)
Forest landscape near Barbizon. 1875. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: N. Diaz. 75. 35 x 19 cm. Expertise: Michel Rodrigue, Paris, 6. March 2007.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: N. Diaz. 75.
35 x 19 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3267* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

STANISLAS LÉPINE

(Caen 1835–1892 Paris)
Le phare à Honfleur. Circa 1874-1877. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : S. Lépine. 18.2 x 30 cm. Provenance:–Félix Gérard, Paris.–Mme Parturier, Paris.–Private collection, Switzerland. Exhibited: Paris, Galerie Schmit, Exposition Lépine, 15. May–14. June 1968, No. 12. Literature: Schmit, R. /M.: Stanislas Lépine, 1835–1892, Catalogue Raisonné de l'oeuvre peint, Éditions Galerie Schmit, Paris 1993, p. 298, No. 743.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: S. Lépine.
18,2 x 30 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3269* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

JULIUS SERGISU VON KLEVER

(Dorpat 1850–1924 St. Petersburg)
Evening at sea. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right in Cyrillic and dated: 83. 56.3 x 65.7 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 83.
56,3 x 65,7 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 45 000 | (€ 36 080 / 46 390)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3272* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ANTON IVANOVITCH KANDAUROFF

(1863 Russian 1929)
Caucasian mountain landscape. 1899. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated. 90 x 143 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert.
90 x 143 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3281 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Cow with calf in stall Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and inscribed lower right: FV.n.d. Natur. 40.6 x 57.3 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert und bezeichnet: FV.n.d. Natur.
40,6 x 57,3 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3283 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

EUGÈNE JOSEPH VERBOECKHOVEN

(Warneton 1799–1881 Brussels)
Landscape with sheep and goat. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : E. Verboeckhoven. 21 x 17.5 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: E. Verboeckhoven.
21 x 17,5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3286 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

JULIUS ADAM the Younger

(1852 Munich 1913)
Kitten feeding. Oil on panel. Signed upper right: J Adam. 12.6 x 16.3 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben rechts signiert: J Adam.
12,6 x 16,3 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 320 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3289* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

CARL RÖDER

(Düsseldorf, circa 1852)
Meadow with cows and a church in the background. 1890. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: Carl Röder. 1890. 38 x 48 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Carl Röder. 1890.
38 x 48 cm.

CHF 3 500 / 4 500 | (€ 3 610 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 960 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3291 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

KARL GIRARDET

(Le Locle 1813–1871 Paris)
Landscape with peasant woman and goats before some houses. Oil on painting board. Signed lower right : Karl Girardet. 21.3 x 23.4 cm. Provenance: West Swiss private collection
Öl auf Malkarton.
Unten rechts signiert: Karl Girardet.
21,3 x 23,4 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3293 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

HENRI GIRARDET

(Brienz 1848–1917 Paris)
Washerwoman at the water. Oil on Pavatex. Signed lower right and dated: Henri Girardet. 1875. 28 x 22.4 cm. Provenance: West Swiss private collection
Öl auf Pavatex.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Henri Girardet. 1875.
28 x 22,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3295 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

Attributed to GIACOMO FAVRETTO

(1849 Venice 1887)
Portrait of a lady. Oil on panel. 34.4 x 27 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
34,4 x 27 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3297* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

WILHELM KRAY

(Berlin 1828–1889 Munich)
The fisherman's dream. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : W. Kray. 75.1 x 110.9 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: W. Kray.
75,1 x 110,9 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3298* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

JOSEPH CARAUD

(1821 Cluny 1905)
Fine company about to depart. 1861. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right on the step: J. Caraud. 1861. 91 x 73 cm. Provenance: private collection Belgium.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts auf der Stufe signiert und datiert: J. Caraud. 1861.
91 x 73 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen